kiskInstall

Xelar killed Sriracha

4v1Fight lasted 3.3 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 1053 killmails
Final blowXelar
SpiritmasterVaizelLimsa
Combustion for 328 damage105,644 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Sriracha took31,751
Healing on Sriracha0
Hits in the fight58
Sriracha's HP
100% HPKilled 3.3 s
PrincessZo3y22,078 70%
Yumi4,976 16%
Xelar2,565 final blow
RizoCCR2,132 7%
0.0 s0.5 s1.0 s1.5 s2.0 s2.5 s3.0 s

Where it happened

140 m NW of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

PrincessZo3y22,078 to Sriracha
Spinning Strike 1 hit 1 crit6,621 30%
Dark Crush 2 hits 2 crit3,570 16%
Rushing Smash 1 hit 1 crit2,917 13%
Piercing Strike 1 hit 1 crit2,818 13%
Wind's Promise 2 hits 2 crit2,358 11%
Tremor Crush 1 hit1,480 7%
Impactful Crush 1 hit1,155 5%
Amounts are before shields.
Yumi4,976 to Sriracha
Ashy Call 3 hits 1 crit2,496 50%
Combustion 2 hits905 18%
Cold Shock 2 hits 1 crit571 11%
Earth Tremor 1 hit 1 crit516 10%
Vacuum Explosion 1 hit 1 crit383 8%
Corrode 1 hit104 2%
Consecutive Countercurrent 1 hit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Xelar2,565 to Sriracha
Combustion 4 hits1,331 52%
Jointstrike: Curse 1 hit 1 crit361 14%
Earth Tremor 1 hit316 12%
Vacuum Explosion 1 hit 1 crit273 11%
Cold Shock 1 hit 1 crit226 9%
Corrode 2 hits 1 crit56 2%
Consecutive Countercurrent 1 hit 1 crit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.
RizoCCR2,132 to Sriracha
Winter's Shackles 1 hit1,681 79%
Flame Arrow 1 hit451 21%
Amounts are before shields.
Sriracha434 to their attackers
Incandescent Blow 1 hit434 100%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

SrirachaChanter Victim 125,642 CPFull reportKillmails
XelarSpiritmaster Final blow 2,565 damage 105,644 CPFull reportKillmails
PrincessZo3yChanter 22,078 damageFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster 4,976 damageFull reportKillmails
RizoCCRSorcerer 2,132 damageFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Yumi