kiskInstall

Valor killed TrieaZana

6v1Fight lasted 3.8 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 925 killmails
Final blowValorJudgment for 1,030 damage167,864 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage TrieaZana took19,260
Healing on TrieaZana32,034
Hits in the fight125
TrieaZana's HP
100% HPKilled 3.8 s
Yumi8,073 42%
Yorume4,211 22%
Valor3,809 final blow
Moregana1,463 8%
Taki1,168 6%
Hestiaz536 3%
Heals on TrieaZana32,034
0.0 s0.5 s1.0 s1.5 s2.0 s2.5 s3.0 s3.5 s

Where it happened

110 m NE of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Yumi8,073 to TrieaZana
Elemental Fusion 1 hit 1 crit1,996 25%
Ashy Call 2 hits 1 crit1,780 22%
Combustion 2 hits931 12%
Dimensional Control 1 hit 1 crit910 11%
Jointstrike: Curse 1 hit 1 crit736 9%
Cold Shock 1 hit 1 crit498 6%
Earth Tremor 1 hit438 5%
Amounts are before shields.
Yorume4,211 to TrieaZana
Ashy Call 1 hit 1 crit1,088 26%
Elemental Fusion 1 hit1,030 24%
Jointstrike: Curse 1 hit 1 crit720 17%
Combustion 2 hits565 13%
Flame Blessing 2 hits 2 crit391 9%
Vacuum Explosion 1 hit171 4%
Cold Shock 1 hit133 3%
Amounts are before shields.
Valor3,809 to TrieaZana
Shield Smite 1 hit1,222 32%
Judgment 1 hit 1 crit1,030 27%
Poach 1 hit 1 crit954 25%
Vicious Strike 1 hit488 13%
Punishing Benediction 1 hit115 3%
Amounts are before shields.
Moregana1,463 to TrieaZana
Judgment Thunder 1 hit 1 crit627 43%
Divine Punishment 1 hit 1 crit610 42%
Earth's Retribution 1 hit 1 crit122 8%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 2 hits 2 crit104 7%
Amounts are before shields.
TrieaZana2,101 to their attackers
Rending Blow 6 hits 4 crit766 36%
Rush Strike 2 hits665 32%
Smashing Blow 2 hits363 17%
Keen Strike 2 hits180 9%
Murderous Burst 1 hit 1 crit125 6%
Rupture Strike 1 hit2 0%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

TrieaZanaGladiator Victim Full reportKillmails
ValorTemplar Final blow 3,809 damage 167,864 CPFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster 8,073 damageFull reportKillmails
YorumeSpiritmaster 4,211 damage 116,338 CPFull reportKillmails
MoreganaCleric 1,463 damage 100,667 CPFull reportKillmails
TakiCleric 1,168 damageFull reportKillmails
HestiazTemplar 536 damage 97,591 CPFull reportKillmails
HijirinCleric 132,825 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Yumi