kiskInstall

Po killed Irinera

7v1Fight lasted 2.6 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 4 kisk usersPart of a battle of 1256 killmails
Final blowPo
ChanterVaizelNoir
Incandescent Blow for 1,446 damage154,842 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Irinera took16,723
Healing on Irinera6,453
Hits in the fight56
Irinera's HP
100% HPKilled 2.6 s
Yumi5,030 30%
Forest3,848 23%
CosmicLatte3,547 21%
Jazunia1,891 11%
Po1,446 final blow
Cooshido564 3%
1 other397 2%
Heals on Irinera6,453
0.0 s0.5 s1.0 s1.5 s2.0 s2.5 s

Where it happened

190 m NE of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Yumi5,030 to Irinera
Ashy Call 1 hit 1 crit2,371 47%
Elemental Fusion 1 hit2,201 44%
Flame Blessing 1 hit 1 crit456 9%
Spirit's Descent 1 hit 1 crit2 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Forest3,848 to Irinera
Shield Smite 1 hit 1 crit852 22%
Judgment 1 hit 1 crit710 18%
Punishing Strike 1 hit 1 crit627 16%
Poach 1 hit 1 crit613 16%
Pummel 3 hits535 14%
Vicious Strike 1 hit352 9%
Punishing Benediction 2 hits 1 crit159 4%
Amounts are before shields.
CosmicLatte3,547 to Irinera
Marking Shot 1 hit 1 crit1,703 48%
Tempest Shot 4 hits 1 crit1,060 30%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit508 14%
Rooting Eye 1 hit218 6%
Melee Fire 1 hit58 2%
Amounts are before shields.
Jazunia1,891 to Irinera
Elemental Fusion 2 hits 2 crit1,566 83%
Cold Shock 1 hit 1 crit272 14%
Corrode 1 hit 1 crit52 3%
Spirit's Descent 1 hit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

IrineraSpiritmaster Victim 107,337 CPFull reportKillmails
PoChanter Final blow 1,446 damage 154,842 CPFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster 5,030 damage 161,901 CPFull reportKillmails
ForestTemplar 3,848 damage 115,239 CPFull reportKillmails
CosmicLatteRanger 3,547 damage 160,343 CPFull reportKillmails
JazuniaSpiritmaster 1,891 damage 99,107 CPFull reportKillmails
CooshidoSpiritmaster 564 damage 63,587 CPFull reportKillmails
napseSpiritmaster 397 damage 153,116 CPFull reportKillmails
NaomiOrcaCleric 113,107 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

darling Vaizel Jazunia jessoteric Vaizel Yumi