kiskInstall

Morte killed DB223

8v1Fight lasted 9.4 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 2 kisk usersPart of a battle of 736 killmails
Final blowMorte
ChanterVaizel
Spinning Strike for 4,950 damage105,544 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage DB223 took33,796
Healing on DB2239,789
Hits in the fight59
DB223's HP
100% HPKilled 9.4 s
Varus11,593 34%
Friday6,549 19%
Yumi6,015 18%
Morte4,950 final blow
Shizu1,856 5%
Falkinna1,482 4%
2 others1,351 4%
Heals on DB2239,789
0 s2 s4 s6 s8 s

Damage by skill

Varus11,593 to DB223
Tempest Shot 6 hits 5 crit3,872 33%
Drill Dart 2 hits 2 crit3,680 32%
Gale Arrow 1 hit 1 crit2,616 23%
Snare Shot 1 hit1,423 12%
Theostone: Rathman's Greed 2 hits2 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Friday6,549 to DB223
Warding Strike 1 hit1,302 20%
Judgment 1 hit 1 crit1,244 19%
Desperate Strike 1 hit 1 crit1,089 17%
Poach 1 hit818 12%
Vicious Strike 1 hit 1 crit747 11%
Punishing Benediction 2 hits 2 crit702 11%
Decisive Strike 1 hit647 10%
Amounts are before shields.
Yumi6,015 to DB223
Combustion 3 hits 2 crit2,802 47%
Jointstrike: Curse 1 hit 1 crit1,799 30%
Cold Shock 1 hit 1 crit688 11%
Corrode 1 hit359 6%
Spirit's Descent 1 hit246 4%
Consecutive Countercurrent 1 hit121 2%
Amounts are before shields.
Morte4,950 to DB223
Spinning Strike 1 hit 1 crit4,950 100%
Amounts are before shields.
DB2234 to their attackers
Savage Roar 1 hit4 100%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

DB223Assassin Victim Full reportKillmails
MorteChanter Final blow 4,950 damage 105,544 CPFull reportKillmails
VarusRanger 11,593 damageFull reportKillmails
FridayTemplar 6,549 damage 134,062 CPFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster 6,015 damageFull reportKillmails
ShizuAssassin 1,856 damage 127,158 CPFull reportKillmails
FalkinnaCleric 1,482 damageFull reportKillmails
HawkgìrlCleric 995 damage 72,192 CPFull reportKillmails
DutchessCleric 356 damage 59,127 CPFull reportKillmails
RoxanRedTemplar 65,048 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

lilliana Vaizel Yumi