kiskInstall

novon killed Elyzane

8v1Fight lasted 9.6 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 145 killmails
Final blownovon
SpiritmasterMarchutan
Corrode for 352 damage154,127 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Elyzane took19,396
Healing on Elyzane4,402
Hits in the fight83
Elyzane's HP
100% HPKilled 9.6 s
MrBob4,763 25%
Velstadt4,388 23%
novon2,289 final blow
Maery2,130 11%
Viserys2,002 10%
Qingy1,582 8%
2 others2,242 12%
Heals on Elyzane4,402
0 s2 s4 s6 s8 s

Where it happened

60 m SW of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

MrBob4,763 to Elyzane
Divine Punishment 4 hits 1 crit2,950 62%
Judgment Thunder 2 hits 2 crit1,813 38%
Amounts are before shields.
Velstadt4,388 to Elyzane
Judgment Thunder 2 hits 2 crit1,810 41%
Divine Punishment 1 hit1,298 30%
Thunder and Lightning 2 hits 1 crit640 15%
Noble Aura 1 hit334 8%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 2 hits 1 crit157 4%
Earth's Retribution 1 hit148 3%
Theostone: Sigyn's Brilliance 1 hit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.
novon2,289 to Elyzane
Dimensional Control 1 hit 1 crit1,382 60%
Flame Blessing 1 hit 1 crit554 24%
Corrode 1 hit 1 crit352 15%
Spirit's Descent 1 hit 1 crit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Maery2,130 to Elyzane
Snare Shot 1 hit 1 crit901 42%
Tempest Shot 5 hits 2 crit797 37%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit 1 crit140 7%
Snipe 1 hit 1 crit139 7%
Rooting Eye 2 hits71 3%
Supporting Fire 1 hit67 3%
Melee Fire 1 hit 1 crit8 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Elyzane6,223 to their attackers
Divine Punishment 3 hits 1 crit2,798 45%
Debilitating Mark 1 hit1,302 21%
Judgment Thunder 1 hit817 13%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 2 hits753 12%
Earth's Retribution 1 hit 1 crit551 9%
Theostone: Rathman's Greed 1 hit 1 crit2 0%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

ElyzaneCleric Victim 147,459 CPFull reportKillmails
novonSpiritmaster Final blow 2,289 damage 154,127 CPFull reportKillmails
MrBobCleric 4,763 damage 147,638 CPFull reportKillmails
VelstadtCleric 4,388 damage 138,466 CPFull reportKillmails
MaeryRanger 2,130 damage 140,243 CPFull reportKillmails
ViserysCleric 2,002 damage 160,759 CPFull reportKillmails
QingyRanger 1,582 damage 163,594 CPFull reportKillmails
RedMoonRanger 1,322 damage 125,360 CPFull reportKillmails
StadCleric 920 damage 130,968 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Velstadt