kiskInstall

Forest killed Meli

7v1Fight lasted 2.5 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 3 kisk usersPart of a battle of 1256 killmails

How it went

Damage Meli took20,584
Healing on Meli1,600
Hits in the fight52
Meli's HP
100% HPKilled 2.5 s
Yumi5,196 25%
CosmicLatte5,180 25%
Raviel4,186 20%
Jazunia2,303 11%
Forest1,914 final blow
Azaelia1,102 5%
1 other703 3%
Heals on Meli1,600
0.0 s0.5 s1.0 s1.5 s2.0 s2.5 s

Where it happened

180 m NE of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Yumi5,196 to Meli
Ashy Call 1 hit 1 crit2,376 46%
Vacuum Explosion 1 hit 1 crit823 16%
Combustion 1 hit751 14%
Cold Shock 1 hit 1 crit739 14%
Corrode 1 hit 1 crit316 6%
Spirit's Descent 1 hit 1 crit180 3%
Consecutive Countercurrent 1 hit 1 crit11 0%
Amounts are before shields.
CosmicLatte5,180 to Meli
Drill Dart 1 hit 1 crit2,475 48%
Tempest Shot 4 hits 3 crit2,410 47%
Rooting Eye 1 hit231 4%
Concentrated Fire 1 hit63 1%
Theostone: Rathman's Greed 1 hit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Raviel4,186 to Meli
Judgment 4 hits 2 crit1,541 37%
Doom Shield 1 hit 1 crit1,144 27%
Shield Smite 1 hit743 18%
Poach 1 hit 1 crit422 10%
Vicious Strike 1 hit 1 crit318 8%
Punishing Benediction 1 hit 1 crit18 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Jazunia2,303 to Meli
Elemental Fusion 1 hit946 41%
Dimensional Control 1 hit 1 crit774 34%
Combustion 1 hit418 18%
Corrode 1 hit 1 crit135 6%
Consecutive Countercurrent 1 hit 1 crit15 1%
Spirit's Descent 1 hit 1 crit15 1%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

MeliSpiritmaster Victim 114,263 CPFull reportKillmails
ForestTemplar Final blow 1,914 damage 115,239 CPFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster 5,196 damage 161,901 CPFull reportKillmails
CosmicLatteRanger 5,180 damage 160,343 CPFull reportKillmails
RavielTemplar 4,186 damage 122,762 CPFull reportKillmails
JazuniaSpiritmaster 2,303 damage 99,107 CPFull reportKillmails
AzaeliaRanger 1,102 damage 95,987 CPFull reportKillmails
CooshidoSpiritmaster 703 damage 63,587 CPFull reportKillmails
NaomiOrcaCleric 113,107 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

darling Vaizel Jazunia Yumi