kiskInstall

Invierno killed DeclanClarke

2v1Fight lasted 4.7 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 25 killmails
Final blowInvierno
AssassinVaizel
Insignia Explosion for 1,719 damage129,106 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage DeclanClarke took22,737
Healing on DeclanClarke0
Hits in the fight45
DeclanClarke's HP
100% HPKilled 4.7 s
Invierno14,220 final blow
Ahlix8,517 37%
0 s1 s2 s3 s4 s

Where it happened

60 m NE of Archipelago of Siel's Wings Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Invierno14,220 to DeclanClarke
Insignia Explosion 2 hits2,976 21%
Savage Back Kick 4 hits 2 crit1,928 14%
Swift Slice 8 hits 6 crit1,854 13%
Whirlwind Slice 1 hit1,340 9%
Savage Smash 1 hit 1 crit1,196 8%
Determination 2 hits 2 crit1,126 8%
Savage Roar 1 hit 1 crit1,015 7%
Amounts are before shields.
Ahlix8,517 to DeclanClarke
Judgment 2 hits 2 crit2,325 27%
Debilitating Smash 1 hit 1 crit1,605 19%
Annihilate 1 hit1,506 18%
Shield Smite 1 hit988 12%
Poach 1 hit 1 crit860 10%
Punishing Benediction 2 hits511 6%
Vicious Strike 1 hit506 6%
Amounts are before shields.
DeclanClarke171 to their attackers
Incandescent Blow 2 hits169 99%
Marchutan's Wrath 1 hit2 1%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

DeclanClarkeChanter Victim 57,887 CPFull reportKillmails
InviernoAssassin Final blow 14,220 damage 129,106 CPFull reportKillmails
AhlixTemplar 8,517 damage 112,158 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Ahlix