kiskInstall

ryan killed ShadowLord

2v1Fight lasted 1.5 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 3 kisk usersPart of a battle of 8809 killmails
Final blowryanHunter's Soul for 472 damage146,028 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage ShadowLord took7,343
Healing on ShadowLord0
Hits in the fight20
ShadowLord's HP
100% HPKilled 1.5 s
Vizlaa3,938 54%
ryan3,405 final blow
0.0 s0.2 s0.4 s0.6 s0.8 s1.0 s1.2 s1.4 s

Where it happened

100 m NE of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Vizlaa3,938 to ShadowLord
Drill Dart 2 hits 1 crit1,856 47%
Tempest Shot 4 hits 3 crit1,597 41%
Spiral Arrow 1 hit256 7%
Melee Fire 1 hit 1 crit229 6%
Amounts are before shields.
ryan3,405 to ShadowLord
Drill Dart 1 hit984 29%
Tempest Shot 3 hits 2 crit838 25%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit 1 crit472 14%
Rapid Fire 3 hits303 9%
Spiral Arrow 1 hit 1 crit290 9%
Rooting Eye 1 hit233 7%
Melee Fire 1 hit 1 crit220 6%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

ShadowLordTemplar Victim 76,861 CPFull reportKillmails
ryanRanger Final blow 3,405 damage 146,028 CPFull reportKillmails
VizlaaRanger 3,938 damage 149,967 CPFull reportKillmails
FlexOffenderSpiritmaster 105,761 CPFull reportKillmails
HijirinCleric 165,592 CPFull reportKillmails
MakohRanger 161,017 CPFull reportKillmails
RampChanter 149,151 CPFull reportKillmails
SaintNobleTemplar 76,373 CPFull reportKillmails
ZaKeaSpiritmaster 116,876 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Makoh ryan Vizlaa