kiskInstall

Makoh killed Blac

8v1Fight lasted 11.5 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 3 kisk usersPart of a battle of 1342 killmails
Final blowMakohDrill Dart for 2,408 damage159,466 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Blac took45,471
Healing on Blac3,433
Hits in the fight165
Blac's HP
100% HPKilled 11.5 s
girlcat8,903 20%
Hieda8,550 19%
Kaleni8,413 19%
Makoh6,965 final blow
Dardot6,839 15%
Key4,864 11%
2 others937 2%
Heals on Blac3,433
0 s2 s4 s6 s8 s10 s

Where it happened

80 m S of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

girlcat8,903 to Blac
Soul Freeze 1 hit 1 crit2,632 30%
Cold Wave 1 hit 1 crit2,029 23%
Blaze 1 hit 1 crit1,192 13%
Frost 1 hit1,015 11%
Ice Chain 1 hit 1 crit901 10%
Burst 1 hit613 7%
Flame Arrow 1 hit461 5%
Amounts are before shields.
Hieda8,550 to Blac
Condemnation 3 hits 1 crit2,701 32%
Divine Punishment 4 hits 2 crit2,087 24%
Judgment Thunder 3 hits 1 crit1,327 16%
Discharge 1 hit 1 crit1,015 12%
Chain of Torment 1 hit582 7%
Debilitating Mark 1 hit477 6%
Thunder and Lightning 2 hits175 2%
Amounts are before shields.
Kaleni8,413 to Blac
Ruinous Blow 2 hits 2 crit3,180 38%
Blade Dance 2 hits 1 crit1,599 19%
Leaping Slam 2 hits 1 crit1,106 13%
Blade Toss 1 hit1,019 12%
Rending Blow 2 hits 1 crit880 10%
Rage Burst 1 hit 1 crit629 7%
Amounts are before shields.
Makoh6,965 to Blac
Drill Dart 2 hits 1 crit3,732 54%
Burst Arrow 1 hit 1 crit2,147 31%
Rooting Eye 1 hit 1 crit540 8%
Rapid Fire 3 hits 1 crit486 7%
Concentrated Fire 1 hit 1 crit60 1%
Amounts are before shields.
Blac16,252 to their attackers
Dark Crush 5 hits 5 crit8,489 52%
Spinning Strike 1 hit2,625 16%
Impactful Crush 1 hit 1 crit2,193 13%
Incandescent Blow 2 hits 2 crit1,784 11%
Wind's Promise 3 hits 2 crit1,160 7%
Raging Spell 1 hit 1 crit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

BlacChanter Victim 141,353 CPFull reportKillmails
MakohRanger Final blow 6,965 damage 159,466 CPFull reportKillmails
girlcatSorcerer 8,903 damage 141,301 CPFull reportKillmails
HiedaCleric 8,550 damage 118,581 CPFull reportKillmails
KaleniGladiator 8,413 damage 156,512 CPFull reportKillmails
DardotCleric 6,839 damage 121,877 CPFull reportKillmails
KeySorcerer 4,864 damage 128,638 CPFull reportKillmails
DerliciousChanter 705 damage 87,198 CPFull reportKillmails
SynokeSpiritmaster 232 damage 55,585 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

girlcat kelp Vaizel Makoh