kiskInstall

Makoh killed Amaterasu2

5v1Fight lasted 1.4 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 2 kisk usersPart of a battle of 1202 killmails
Final blowMakohTempest Shot for 212 damage162,147 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Amaterasu2 took24,183
Healing on Amaterasu20
Hits in the fight35
Amaterasu2's HP
100% HPKilled 1.4 s
Healer10,426 43%
Yumi6,486 27%
Makoh4,604 final blow
Aethandriel1,694 7%
Aztrack973 4%
0.0 s0.2 s0.4 s0.6 s0.8 s1.0 s1.2 s1.4 s

Where it happened

160 m NE of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Healer10,426 to Amaterasu2
Divine Punishment 2 hits 1 crit4,714 45%
Judgment Thunder 1 hit 1 crit2,778 27%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 1 hit 1 crit1,337 13%
Noble Aura 1 hit898 9%
Earth's Retribution 1 hit699 7%
Amounts are before shields.
Yumi6,486 to Amaterasu2
Dimensional Control 1 hit 1 crit2,203 34%
Combustion 2 hits1,911 29%
Ashy Call 1 hit1,621 25%
Cold Shock 1 hit710 11%
Consecutive Countercurrent 1 hit41 1%
Amounts are before shields.
Makoh4,604 to Amaterasu2
Drill Dart 2 hits 1 crit2,450 53%
Tempest Shot 7 hits 2 crit1,806 39%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit230 5%
Rooting Eye 1 hit116 3%
Concentrated Fire 1 hit 1 crit1 0%
Melee Fire 1 hit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Aethandriel1,694 to Amaterasu2
Burst Arrow 1 hit1,050 62%
Tempest Shot 2 hits313 18%
Rooting Eye 1 hit 1 crit157 9%
Supporting Fire 1 hit 1 crit124 7%
Melee Fire 1 hit 1 crit50 3%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

Amaterasu2Cleric Victim 115,485 CPFull reportKillmails
MakohRanger Final blow 4,604 damage 162,147 CPFull reportKillmails
HealerCleric 10,426 damage 183,398 CPFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster 6,486 damage 176,442 CPFull reportKillmails
AethandrielRanger 1,694 damage 111,528 CPFull reportKillmails
AztrackChanter 973 damage 101,316 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Makoh Yumi