kiskInstall

Flamma killed NaomiOrca

8v1Fight lasted 3.5 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 33 killmails
Final blowFlamma
GladiatorVaizel
Blade Toss for 673 damage124,306 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage NaomiOrca took23,820
Healing on NaomiOrca3,569
Hits in the fight62
NaomiOrca's HP
100% HPKilled 3.5 s
PrincessZo3y7,968 33%
MiniNote7,117 30%
Demonchains3,098 13%
Flamma2,678 final blow
Lilliana1,948 8%
Warmwaddle424 2%
2 others587 2%
Heals on NaomiOrca3,569
0.0 s0.5 s1.0 s1.5 s2.0 s2.5 s3.0 s

Damage by skill

PrincessZo3y7,968 to NaomiOrca
Piercing Strike 1 hit 1 crit3,040 38%
Rushing Smash 1 hit1,600 20%
Dark Crush 1 hit 1 crit1,518 19%
Marchutan's Wrath 1 hit1,109 14%
Wind's Promise 1 hit701 9%
Amounts are before shields.
MiniNote7,117 to NaomiOrca
Frost Burst 1 hit 1 crit1,957 27%
Winter's Shackles 1 hit1,831 26%
Blaze 1 hit975 14%
Cold Wave 1 hit666 9%
Soul Freeze 1 hit566 8%
Ice Chain 1 hit557 8%
Burst 1 hit403 6%
Amounts are before shields.
Demonchains3,098 to NaomiOrca
Drill Dart 1 hit 1 crit1,346 43%
Gale Arrow 1 hit913 29%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit365 12%
Tempest Shot 1 hit 1 crit245 8%
Rooting Eye 1 hit 1 crit149 5%
Snipe 1 hit 1 crit79 3%
Concentrated Fire 1 hit 1 crit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Flamma2,678 to NaomiOrca
Ruinous Blow 1 hit1,692 63%
Blade Toss 1 hit 1 crit673 25%
Rending Blow 2 hits 1 crit313 12%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

NaomiOrcaCleric Victim Full reportKillmails
FlammaGladiator Final blow 2,678 damage 124,306 CPFull reportKillmails
PrincessZo3yChanter 7,968 damageFull reportKillmails
MiniNoteSorcerer 7,117 damage 110,499 CPFull reportKillmails
DemonchainsRanger 3,098 damage 133,496 CPFull reportKillmails
LillianaSpiritmaster 1,948 damageFull reportKillmails
WarmwaddleCleric 424 damage 68,392 CPFull reportKillmails
TsaiyaCleric 338 damage 105,700 CPFull reportKillmails
LycorisAssassin 249 damageFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Lilliana