kiskInstall

napse killed Zombink

8v2Fight lasted 15.2 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 2 kisk usersPart of a battle of 1256 killmails
Final blownapse
SpiritmasterVaizelNoir
Ashy Call for 1,405 damage153,116 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Zombink took27,375
Healing on Zombink53,733
Hits in the fight172
Zombink's HP
100% HPKilled 15.2 s
Glavishido7,665 28%
Mushroom6,896 25%
napse3,567 final blow
Forest3,517 13%
Hawkgìrl2,606 10%
Yumi1,597 6%
2 others1,527 6%
Heals on Zombink53,733
0 s2 s4 s6 s8 s10 s12 s14 s

Where it happened

190 m NE of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Glavishido7,665 to Zombink
Rending Blow 5 hits 2 crit3,028 40%
Smashing Blow 4 hits 2 crit2,348 31%
Murderous Burst 1 hit850 11%
Rupture Strike 1 hit 1 crit839 11%
Wrathful Strike 1 hit600 8%
Amounts are before shields.
Mushroom6,896 to Zombink
Chain of Torment 1 hit 1 crit2,185 32%
Debilitating Mark 1 hit1,308 19%
Judgment Thunder 1 hit1,237 18%
Noble Aura 1 hit 1 crit1,138 17%
Earth's Retribution 1 hit 1 crit647 9%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 1 hit381 6%
Amounts are before shields.
napse3,567 to Zombink
Ashy Call 1 hit 1 crit1,405 39%
Jointstrike: Curse 1 hit1,077 30%
Combustion 1 hit679 19%
Corrode 1 hit 1 crit291 8%
Consecutive Countercurrent 1 hit 1 crit115 3%
Amounts are before shields.
Forest3,517 to Zombink
Shield Smite 1 hit 1 crit1,347 38%
Poach 1 hit 1 crit768 22%
Pummel 3 hits628 18%
Vicious Strike 1 hit 1 crit525 15%
Punishing Benediction 1 hit 1 crit249 7%
Amounts are before shields.
Zombink874 to their attackers
Rush Strike 2 hits294 34%
Overhead Slam 2 hits 2 crit269 31%
Leaping Slam 2 hits208 24%
Rage Burst 1 hit56 6%
Mocking Blade 1 hit40 5%
Keen Strike 1 hit4 0%
Rupture Strike 3 hits3 0%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

ZombinkGladiator Victim 76,290 CPFull reportKillmails
napseSpiritmaster Final blow 3,567 damage 153,116 CPFull reportKillmails
GlavishidoGladiator 7,665 damage 153,278 CPFull reportKillmails
MushroomCleric 6,896 damage 160,841 CPFull reportKillmails
ForestTemplar 3,517 damage 115,239 CPFull reportKillmails
HawkgìrlCleric 2,606 damage 93,441 CPFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster 1,597 damage 161,901 CPFull reportKillmails
AzaeliaRanger 778 damage 95,987 CPFull reportKillmails
JehnRanger 749 damage 125,867 CPFull reportKillmails
GothIHOPCleric 3,436 healing 63,441 CPFull reportKillmails
CooshidoSpiritmaster 63,587 CPFull reportKillmails
CosmicLatteRanger 160,343 CPFull reportKillmails
CrimerySpiritmaster 86,425 CPFull reportKillmails
DiilaCleric 92,273 CPFull reportKillmails
JazuniaSpiritmaster 99,107 CPFull reportKillmails
JeanneTemplar 83,742 CPFull reportKillmails
MakohRanger 153,046 CPFull reportKillmails
TempestaSorcerer 72,864 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

darling Vaizel Yumi