kiskInstall

Kelp killed Demorted

4v1Fight lasted 4.5 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 2 kisk usersPart of a battle of 1342 killmails
Final blowKelpResonance Crush for 265 damage170,126 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Demorted took18,271
Healing on Demorted0
Hits in the fight30
Demorted's HP
100% HPKilled 4.5 s
Kelp11,996 final blow
Makoh3,388 19%
RitzBitz1,991 11%
Lento896 5%
0 s1 s2 s3 s4 s

Where it happened

40 m SW of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Kelp11,996 to Demorted
Spinning Strike 1 hit 1 crit4,414 37%
Dark Crush 1 hit 1 crit3,561 30%
Tremor Crush 1 hit 1 crit2,674 22%
Resonance Crush 5 hits 2 crit941 8%
Wind's Promise 1 hit406 3%
Amounts are before shields.
Makoh3,388 to Demorted
Drill Dart 1 hit 1 crit1,292 38%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit1,087 32%
Tempest Shot 4 hits 1 crit990 29%
Melee Fire 1 hit19 1%
Amounts are before shields.
RitzBitz1,991 to Demorted
Marchutan's Wrath 1 hit1,737 87%
Raging Spell 1 hit 1 crit254 13%
Amounts are before shields.
Lento896 to Demorted
Flame Arrow 1 hit 1 crit701 78%
Vitality Evaporation 1 hit 1 crit179 20%
Grace of Enhancement 1 hit 1 crit16 2%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

DemortedSpiritmaster Victim 137,028 CPFull reportKillmails
KelpChanter Final blow 11,996 damage 170,126 CPFull reportKillmails
MakohRanger 3,388 damage 159,466 CPFull reportKillmails
RitzBitzChanter 1,991 damage 153,575 CPFull reportKillmails
LentoSorcerer 896 damage 107,046 CPFull reportKillmails
HiedaCleric 118,581 CPFull reportKillmails
KeySorcerer 128,638 CPFull reportKillmails
イレイナSorcerer 151,446 CPFull reportKillmails
IrishChanter 97,467 CPFull reportKillmails
SkyyGladiator 91,135 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Kelp Makoh