kiskInstall

Danish killed Malevolence

4v1Fight lasted 15.7 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 1256 killmails
Final blowDanish
ChanterVaizelt8o
Bolt Crush for 2,347 damage170,845 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Malevolence took23,377
Healing on Malevolence1,893
Hits in the fight69
Malevolence's HP
100% HPKilled 15.7 s
Danish21,251 final blow
Jazunia1,191 5%
Taki757 3%
Idle178 1%
Heals on Malevolence1,893
0 s2 s4 s6 s8 s10 s12 s14 s

Where it happened

40 m E of Sulfur Tree Island Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Danish21,251 to Malevolence
Incandescent Blow 4 hits 2 crit7,035 33%
Rushing Smash 1 hit 1 crit4,674 22%
Wind's Promise 2 hits 2 crit4,058 19%
Bolt Crush 1 hit 1 crit2,347 11%
Resonance Crush 5 hits 4 crit1,747 8%
Onslaught 2 hits 2 crit1,337 6%
Theostone: Aultross's Promise 1 hit 1 crit53 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Jazunia1,191 to Malevolence
Combustion 1 hit517 43%
Cold Shock 1 hit 1 crit378 32%
Flame Blessing 1 hit151 13%
Corrode 1 hit123 10%
Consecutive Countercurrent 1 hit 1 crit11 1%
Spirit's Descent 1 hit 1 crit11 1%
Amounts are before shields.
Taki757 to Malevolence
Debilitating Mark 1 hit 1 crit689 91%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 1 hit 1 crit68 9%
Amounts are before shields.
Idle178 to Malevolence
Smashing Blow 1 hit178 100%
Amounts are before shields.
Malevolence370 to their attackers
Bolt 1 hit367 99%
Earth's Retribution 1 hit2 1%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 1 hit 1 crit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

MalevolenceCleric Victim 78,308 CPFull reportKillmails
DanishChanter Final blow 21,251 damage 170,845 CPFull reportKillmails
JazuniaSpiritmaster 1,191 damage 99,107 CPFull reportKillmails
TakiCleric 757 damage 97,392 CPFull reportKillmails
IdleGladiator 178 damage 93,735 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Jazunia