kiskInstall

Jerb killed Kn0cK

6v1Fight lasted 31.1 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 2 kisk usersPart of a battle of 925 killmails
Final blowJerbJudgment for 892 damage139,060 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Kn0cK took13,817
Healing on Kn0cK0
Hits in the fight48
Kn0cK's HP
100% HPKilled 31.1 s
Jerb7,094 final blow
ryan2,481 18%
Yumi1,544 11%
Taki962 7%
Moregana886 6%
Ameimoi850 6%
0 s5 s10 s15 s20 s25 s30 s

Where it happened

140 m NE of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Jerb7,094 to Kn0cK
Judgment 2 hits 2 crit3,070 43%
Taunt 1 hit1,463 21%
Shield Smite 1 hit1,431 20%
Poach 1 hit 1 crit1,130 16%
Amounts are before shields.
ryan2,481 to Kn0cK
Snare Shot 1 hit 1 crit1,424 57%
Griffon Arrow 1 hit1,057 43%
Amounts are before shields.
Yumi1,544 to Kn0cK
Ashy Call 1 hit 1 crit1,544 100%
Amounts are before shields.
Taki962 to Kn0cK
Debilitating Mark 1 hit496 52%
Judgment Thunder 1 hit466 48%
Amounts are before shields.
Kn0cK1,135 to their attackers
Burst Arrow 2 hits 1 crit842 74%
Snare Shot 1 hit290 26%
Rapid Fire 3 hits3 0%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

Kn0cKRanger Victim 65,875 CPFull reportKillmails
JerbTemplar Final blow 7,094 damage 139,060 CPFull reportKillmails
ryanRanger 2,481 damage 112,403 CPFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster 1,544 damageFull reportKillmails
TakiCleric 962 damageFull reportKillmails
MoreganaCleric 886 damage 100,667 CPFull reportKillmails
AmeimoiRanger 850 damage 137,314 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

lzhoshi Vaizel Yumi