kiskInstall

Archon killed Glamm

7v1Fight lasted 6.2 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 2 kisk usersPart of a battle of 1053 killmails
Final blowArchon
TemplarVaizelNoir
Judgment for 1,684 damage180,023 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Glamm took20,537
Healing on Glamm4,522
Hits in the fight39
Glamm's HP
100% HPKilled 6.2 s
Kísmet4,677 23%
Vivie3,587 17%
Archon3,551 final blow
Sariss3,027 15%
Domo2,439 12%
RiceburnTJ1,812 9%
1 other1,444 7%
Heals on Glamm4,522
0 s1 s2 s3 s4 s5 s6 s

Where it happened

70 m SE of Sulfur Tree Island Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Kísmet4,677 to Glamm
Spinning Strike 1 hit 1 crit3,449 74%
Rushing Smash 1 hit1,228 26%
Amounts are before shields.
Vivie3,587 to Glamm
Bolt 1 hit 1 crit3,072 86%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 1 hit 1 crit515 14%
Amounts are before shields.
Archon3,551 to Glamm
Shield Rush 1 hit 1 crit1,867 53%
Judgment 1 hit 1 crit1,684 47%
Amounts are before shields.
Sariss3,027 to Glamm
Judgment Thunder 1 hit 1 crit2,534 84%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 1 hit493 16%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

GlammCleric Victim 84,728 CPFull reportKillmails
ArchonTemplar Final blow 3,551 damage 180,023 CPFull reportKillmails
KísmetChanter 4,677 damage 98,748 CPFull reportKillmails
VivieCleric 3,587 damageFull reportKillmails
SarissCleric 3,027 damageFull reportKillmails
DomoRanger 2,439 damageFull reportKillmails
RiceburnTJRanger 1,812 damageFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster 1,444 damageFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Vivie Yumi