kiskInstall

Yumi killed ButtonDown

9v1Fight lasted 4.2 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 3 kisk usersPart of a battle of 1256 killmails
Final blowYumi
SpiritmasterVaizelLimsa
Dimensional Control for 1,679 damage161,901 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage ButtonDown took30,354
Healing on ButtonDown0
Hits in the fight86
ButtonDown's HP
100% HPKilled 4.2 s
Barumbado11,386 38%
Jehn7,146 24%
Jessoteric5,928 20%
rudykhon2,212 7%
Yumi1,679 final blow
Crimery898 3%
3 others1,105 4%
0 s1 s2 s3 s4 s

Where it happened

160 m NE of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Barumbado11,386 to ButtonDown
Divine Punishment 4 hits 4 crit5,877 52%
Judgment Thunder 2 hits 2 crit2,657 23%
Noble Aura 2 hits 1 crit1,243 11%
Debilitating Mark 1 hit975 9%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 3 hits 2 crit634 6%
Amounts are before shields.
Jehn7,146 to ButtonDown
Tempest Shot 6 hits 3 crit1,665 23%
Drill Dart 1 hit 1 crit1,658 23%
Snare Shot 1 hit1,055 15%
Marking Shot 1 hit926 13%
Spiral Arrow 1 hit 1 crit508 7%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit468 7%
Snipe 1 hit 1 crit318 4%
Amounts are before shields.
Jessoteric5,928 to ButtonDown
Rushing Smash 1 hit 1 crit2,757 47%
Storm Chain 1 hit 1 crit2,055 35%
Wind's Promise 1 hit641 11%
Onslaught 2 hits 1 crit475 8%
Amounts are before shields.
rudykhon2,212 to ButtonDown
Divine Punishment 2 hits 1 crit2,212 100%
Amounts are before shields.
ButtonDown1,565 to their attackers
Rushing Smash 1 hit804 51%
Marchutan's Wrath 1 hit761 49%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

ButtonDownChanter Victim 124,493 CPFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster Final blow 1,679 damage 161,901 CPFull reportKillmails
BarumbadoCleric 11,386 damage 156,871 CPFull reportKillmails
JehnRanger 7,146 damage 125,767 CPFull reportKillmails
JessotericChanter 5,928 damage 144,881 CPFull reportKillmails
rudykhonCleric 2,212 damage 158,564 CPFull reportKillmails
CrimerySpiritmaster 898 damage 86,425 CPFull reportKillmails
EchidchidSpiritmaster 552 damage 106,466 CPFull reportKillmails
napseSpiritmaster 501 damage 153,116 CPFull reportKillmails
DiilaCleric 52 damage 92,273 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

jazunia Vaizel Jessoteric Yumi