kiskInstall

econ killed BujiC

9v1Fight lasted 0.7 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 1053 killmails
Final bloweconRapid Fire for 200 damage129,638 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage BujiC took13,226
Healing on BujiC328
Hits in the fight33
BujiC's HP
100% HPKilled 0.7 s
Nuuwei3,749 28%
Saucy2,309 17%
Laxzitivity2,234 17%
econ1,223 final blow
Vivie1,083 8%
napse971 7%
3 others1,657 13%
Heals on BujiC328
0.0 s0.1 s0.2 s0.3 s0.4 s0.5 s0.6 s

Damage by skill

Nuuwei3,749 to BujiC
Burst 1 hit 1 crit1,366 36%
Pyroclasm 1 hit1,114 30%
Fire Mark 1 hit1,113 30%
Grace of Enhancement 1 hit 1 crit156 4%
Amounts are before shields.
Saucy2,309 to BujiC
Firestorm 5 hits 4 crit1,929 84%
Fire Mark 1 hit 1 crit379 16%
Cold Snap 1 hit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Laxzitivity2,234 to BujiC
Bolt 1 hit 1 crit1,567 70%
Judgment Thunder 1 hit667 30%
Amounts are before shields.
econ1,223 to BujiC
Tempest Shot 2 hits 1 crit632 52%
Rapid Fire 2 hits 1 crit325 27%
Snipe 1 hit266 22%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

BujiCChanter Victim 83,084 CPFull reportKillmails
econRanger Final blow 1,223 damage 129,638 CPFull reportKillmails
NuuweiSorcerer 3,749 damageFull reportKillmails
SaucySorcerer 2,309 damage 109,014 CPFull reportKillmails
LaxzitivityCleric 2,234 damage 114,660 CPFull reportKillmails
VivieCleric 1,083 damageFull reportKillmails
napseSpiritmaster 971 damage 148,335 CPFull reportKillmails
LafielChanter 958 damage 146,111 CPFull reportKillmails
BlueCheeseRanger 446 damage 104,689 CPFull reportKillmails
RiceburnTJRanger 253 damageFull reportKillmails
KeySorcerer 116,988 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Vivie