kiskInstall

Pigglie killed Mercurial

6v1Fight lasted 12.5 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 1053 killmails
Final blowPigglie
TemplarVaizel
Judgment for 1,368 damage151,468 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Mercurial took24,835
Healing on Mercurial9,820
Hits in the fight77
Mercurial's HP
100% HPKilled 12.5 s
Nuuwei8,945 36%
Po6,001 24%
Pigglie4,157 final blow
econ2,601 10%
Yumi2,384 10%
Sariss747 3%
Heals on Mercurial9,820
0 s2 s4 s6 s8 s10 s12 s

Where it happened

270 m N of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Nuuwei8,945 to Mercurial
Firestorm 5 hits 3 crit4,233 47%
Ice Chain 1 hit 1 crit1,213 14%
Frost 1 hit1,107 12%
Flame Arrow 1 hit878 10%
Fire Mark 1 hit689 8%
Vitality Evaporation 1 hit 1 crit486 5%
Theostone: Freyr's Wisdom 1 hit338 4%
Amounts are before shields.
Po6,001 to Mercurial
Rushing Smash 1 hit2,449 41%
Incandescent Blow 1 hit 1 crit1,999 33%
Wind's Promise 1 hit1,553 26%
Amounts are before shields.
Pigglie4,157 to Mercurial
Grapple 1 hit 1 crit2,789 67%
Judgment 1 hit 1 crit1,368 33%
Amounts are before shields.
econ2,601 to Mercurial
Tempest Shot 4 hits 3 crit1,075 41%
Drill Dart 1 hit926 36%
Rapid Fire 3 hits253 10%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit203 8%
Rooting Eye 1 hit130 5%
Melee Fire 1 hit 1 crit13 0%
Concentrated Fire 1 hit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Mercurial1,320 to their attackers
Debilitating Mark 1 hit 1 crit591 45%
Chain of Torment 1 hit360 27%
Judgment Thunder 1 hit212 16%
Earth's Retribution 2 hits 1 crit69 5%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 2 hits 1 crit42 3%
Noble Aura 2 hits33 3%
Thunder and Lightning 1 hit11 1%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

MercurialCleric Victim 94,154 CPFull reportKillmails
PigglieTemplar Final blow 4,157 damage 151,468 CPFull reportKillmails
NuuweiSorcerer 8,945 damageFull reportKillmails
PoChanter 6,001 damageFull reportKillmails
econRanger 2,601 damage 129,638 CPFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster 2,384 damageFull reportKillmails
SarissCleric 747 damageFull reportKillmails
AliceMSKChanter 105,959 CPFull reportKillmails
dawnseekerTemplar 78,571 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Yumi