kiskInstall

Caebor killed NexHealer

12v1Fight lasted 2.0 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 173 killmails
Final blowCaebor
AssassinSielNSFW
Insignia Explosion for 1,073 damage152,254 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage NexHealer took32,589
Healing on NexHealer0
Hits in the fight78
NexHealer's HP
100% HPKilled 2.0 s
Havmanden5,612 17%
Nightmist5,096 16%
Modeus4,449 14%
Xylas4,210 13%
Drama3,415 10%
Caebor2,733 final blow
6 others7,074 22%
0.0 s0.5 s1.0 s1.5 s2.0 s

Where it happened

190 m E of Archipelago of Siel's Wings Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Havmanden5,612 to NexHealer
Tempest Shot 7 hits 4 crit2,427 43%
Drill Dart 1 hit 1 crit2,164 39%
Rapid Fire 3 hits 1 crit335 6%
Rooting Eye 1 hit 1 crit250 4%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit248 4%
Snipe 1 hit179 3%
Concentrated Fire 1 hit 1 crit7 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Nightmist5,096 to NexHealer
Debilitating Mark 1 hit2,108 41%
Judgment Thunder 1 hit 1 crit1,848 36%
Noble Aura 1 hit657 13%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 1 hit483 9%
Amounts are before shields.
Modeus4,449 to NexHealer
Firestorm 5 hits 2 crit2,563 58%
Blaze 1 hit1,268 29%
Flame Arrow 1 hit 1 crit617 14%
Grace of Enhancement 1 hit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Xylas4,210 to NexHealer
Drill Dart 2 hits 1 crit1,811 43%
Marking Shot 1 hit 1 crit933 22%
Explosive Arrow 1 hit867 21%
Tempest Shot 3 hits 1 crit449 11%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit 1 crit101 2%
Rooting Eye 1 hit 1 crit34 1%
Theostone: Aultross's Promise 1 hit 1 crit8 0%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

NexHealerChanter Victim 162,617 CPFull reportKillmails
CaeborAssassin Final blow 2,733 damage 152,254 CPFull reportKillmails
HavmandenRanger 5,612 damage 179,477 CPFull reportKillmails
NightmistCleric 5,096 damage 156,651 CPFull reportKillmails
ModeusSorcerer 4,449 damage 140,897 CPFull reportKillmails
XylasRanger 4,210 damage 112,342 CPFull reportKillmails
DramaCleric 3,415 damage 166,061 CPFull reportKillmails
InogawaCleric 2,541 damage 141,727 CPFull reportKillmails
GODSLAYERChanter 1,351 damage 135,632 CPFull reportKillmails
AirosTemplar 1,079 damage 128,427 CPFull reportKillmails
AvenDreamsRanger 1,022 damage 134,384 CPFull reportKillmails
WillsterAssassin 780 damage 168,960 CPFull reportKillmails
MirethielCleric 301 damage 104,337 CPFull reportKillmails
酒酿丸子Ranger 230,762 CPFull reportKillmails
FeridianTemplar 173,762 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Xylas