kiskInstall

Yumi killed ProdigyRed

3v1Fight lasted 17.5 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 2 kisk usersPart of a battle of 1202 killmails
Final blowYumi
SpiritmasterVaizelLimsa
Consecutive Countercurrent for 24 damage176,442 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage ProdigyRed took13,394
Healing on ProdigyRed4,223
Hits in the fight49
ProdigyRed's HP
100% HPKilled 17.5 s
Makoh5,553 41%
Yutona4,136 31%
Yumi3,705 final blow
Heals on ProdigyRed4,223
0 s5 s10 s15 s

Where it happened

70 m NE of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Makoh5,553 to ProdigyRed
Snare Shot 1 hit 1 crit1,819 33%
Gale Arrow 1 hit1,544 28%
Shackling Arrow 1 hit1,235 22%
Tempest Shot 2 hits551 10%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit322 6%
Melee Fire 1 hit82 1%
Amounts are before shields.
Yutona4,136 to ProdigyRed
Tempest Shot 5 hits 4 crit1,818 44%
Drill Dart 1 hit1,016 25%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit 1 crit777 19%
Snipe 1 hit324 8%
Melee Fire 2 hits111 3%
Concentrated Fire 1 hit 1 crit90 2%
Amounts are before shields.
Yumi3,705 to ProdigyRed
Elemental Fusion 1 hit 1 crit3,211 87%
Corrode 1 hit292 8%
Spirit's Descent 1 hit 1 crit178 5%
Consecutive Countercurrent 1 hit 1 crit24 1%
Amounts are before shields.
ProdigyRed3,127 to their attackers
Firestorm 5 hits 2 crit1,971 63%
Flame Arrow 1 hit673 22%
Vitality Evaporation 1 hit 1 crit384 12%
Grace of Enhancement 1 hit 1 crit99 3%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

ProdigyRedSorcerer Victim 94,995 CPFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster Final blow 3,705 damage 176,442 CPFull reportKillmails
MakohRanger 5,553 damage 160,141 CPFull reportKillmails
YutonaRanger 4,136 damage 110,707 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Makoh Yumi