kiskInstall

Makoh killed Strap

7v1Fight lasted 6.5 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 2 kisk usersPart of a battle of 1202 killmails
Final blowMakohHunter's Soul for 266 damage160,141 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Strap took33,307
Healing on Strap1,023
Hits in the fight132
Strap's HP
100% HPKilled 6.5 s
Makoh13,311 final blow
Elmira10,775 32%
VittorioOreo6,227 19%
Yumi1,310 4%
IntonerOne651 2%
Affogato545 2%
1 other488 1%
Heals on Strap1,023
0 s1 s2 s3 s4 s5 s6 s

Where it happened

80 m S of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Makoh13,311 to Strap
Drill Dart 2 hits 2 crit2,842 21%
Tempest Shot 11 hits 5 crit2,781 21%
Gale Arrow 1 hit 1 crit2,120 16%
Shackling Arrow 1 hit 1 crit1,500 11%
Hunter's Soul 3 hits 2 crit1,059 8%
Burst Arrow 1 hit 1 crit1,036 8%
Rapid Fire 6 hits 3 crit543 4%
Amounts are before shields.
Elmira10,775 to Strap
Dimensional Control 3 hits 2 crit3,004 28%
Combustion 3 hits 1 crit1,460 14%
Elemental Fusion 1 hit1,261 12%
Ashy Call 3 hits 2 crit1,167 11%
Soul's Cry 1 hit 1 crit1,136 11%
Cold Shock 2 hits 2 crit630 6%
Earth Tremor 1 hit 1 crit594 6%
Amounts are before shields.
VittorioOreo6,227 to Strap
Upward Strike 1 hit 1 crit1,488 24%
Rending Blow 4 hits 3 crit1,191 19%
Overhead Slam 2 hits 2 crit1,165 19%
Leaping Slam 2 hits 1 crit1,023 16%
Smashing Blow 3 hits 1 crit732 12%
Rage Burst 1 hit286 5%
Rupture Strike 1 hit194 3%
Amounts are before shields.
Yumi1,310 to Strap
Soul's Cry 1 hit 1 crit1,001 76%
Cold Shock 1 hit307 23%
Consecutive Countercurrent 1 hit1 0%
Spirit's Descent 1 hit 1 crit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Strap1,043 to their attackers
Shield Smite 1 hit 1 crit685 66%
Decisive Strike 1 hit 1 crit358 34%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

StrapTemplar Victim 105,158 CPFull reportKillmails
MakohRanger Final blow 13,311 damage 160,141 CPFull reportKillmails
ElmiraSpiritmaster 10,775 damage 132,904 CPFull reportKillmails
VittorioOreoGladiator 6,227 damage 110,611 CPFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster 1,310 damage 179,353 CPFull reportKillmails
IntonerOneChanter 651 damage 76,983 CPFull reportKillmails
AffogatoTemplar 545 damage 145,212 CPFull reportKillmails
shrekfan67Templar 488 damage 88,553 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Makoh Yumi