kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 RangerVaizelTheBeginning

Dundie

95,245 CP
CGear
+10
Aulamus BowLv 70 Unique Score 12
B
HP 316 / 3610%
MP 153 / 1830%
Multi-hit Chance 7.2% / 8.3%98%
Marking Shot +10%
Ideal Ranger WeaponBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 13.0%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 9.6%100%
Might 32100%
Damage Boost 7.3%100%
Precision 3299%
✓Multi-hit Chance 9.6%98%
+10
Spiritforged GuardLv 45 Unique Score 6
C
Might 10100%
Accuracy 300%
HP 1200%
Block 150%
Ideal Ranger Off-handBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 10.1%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 7.7%100%
✓Might 27100%
Damage Boost 5.8%100%
Multi-hit Chance 7.7%99%
Precision 2798%
+10
Gartua BreastplateLv 70 Unique Score 18
B
Willpower 16 / 160%
Status Effect Resist 7.2% / 7.2%12%
Defense 283 / 2830%
Damage Boost 5.7% / 5.7%100%
Ideal Ranger TorsoBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Damage Boost 6.6%100%
Attack 3397%
Perfect Chance 5.8%94%
Critical Hit 4786%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +173%
+10
Dartan GreavesLv 46 Unique Score 6
C
Critical Hit 25 / 3340%
Accuracy 43 / 4313%
Back Defense 207 / 2260%
Unyielding Resolve +10%
Ideal Ranger PantsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Attack increase 2.4%100%
Damage Tolerance 11.6%97%
Perfect Chance 5.3%94%
Attack 3193%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +171%
+10
Dartan HelmLv 46 Unique Score 7
C
Block 17 / 270%
Constitution 14 / 212%
Incoming Heal 12.2% / 14.0%54%
MP 76 / 810%
Ideal Ranger HelmetBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 2.2%100%
Attack increase 2.2%99%
Attack 2996%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +172%
Critical Hit 4059%
+10
Gartua PauldronsLv 70 Unique Score 16
B
Back Defense 172 / 1960%
Critical Hit 21 / 3087%
Hunter's Soul +127%
Rooting Eye +12%
Ideal Ranger ShouldersBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Critical Damage Boost 12.8%100%
Double Chance 1.8%100%
Attack 2498%
✓Critical Hit 3387%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +173%
+10
Vakron GlovesLv 70 Unique Score 0
D
Willpower 20 / 200%
Status Effect Resist 3.8% / 4.2%1%
Constitution 15 / 200%
Wind Vigor +10%
Ideal Ranger GlovesBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 7.2%100%
Attack 2297%
Perfect Chance 3.4%95%
Focused Eye +176%
Hunter's Resolve +174%
Critical Hit 3070%
+10
Bakarma BootsLv 54 Unique Score 0
D
Willpower 18 / 210%
Critical Hit Resist 36 / 400%
Constitution 14 / 172%
Revitalization Contract +10%
Ideal Ranger BootsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 10.3%100%
Attack 2797%
Perfect Chance 4.4%94%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +174%
Critical Hit 3769%
+10
Vakron CloakLv 70 Unique Score 0
D
Critical Hit Resist 28 / 390%
Front Defense 179 / 1960%
Defense 168 / 1910%
Status Effect Resist 4.3% / 4.8%0%
Ideal Ranger CapeBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 1.8%100%
Attack increase 1.8%99%
Attack 2487%
Focused Eye +175%
Hunter's Resolve +171%
Critical Hit 3328%
Pilgrim NecklaceLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 476%
MP 300%
Natural MP Regen 100%
Ideal Ranger NecklaceBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 4.4%100%
Might 20100%
Attack 38100%
Critical Hit 5499%
Precision 2099%
Accuracy 7097%
+10
Aulamus EarringsLv 70 Unique Score 1
D
Block 24 / 350%
MP 93 / 1130%
HP 197 / 2205%
Natural HP Regen 47 / 560%
Ideal Ranger EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
Attack 33100%
Critical Hit 47100%
Precision 1699%
Accuracy 6199%
Pilgrim EarringsLv 43 Legend Score 4
D
Accuracy 1399%
MP 250%
Natural MP Regen 81%
Ideal Ranger EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
Attack 33100%
Critical Hit 47100%
Precision 1699%
✓Accuracy 6199%
+10
Aulamus RingLv 70 Unique Score 4
D
Flight Power 192 / 2200%
Marking Shot +10%
Snare Shot +118%
Suppressing Arrow +10%
Ideal Ranger RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Precision 1499%
Attack 2996%
Deadshot +175%
Drill Dart +174%
Gale Arrow +173%
+10
Gartua RingLv 70 Unique Score 11
C
Accuracy 41 / 4621%
MP 83 / 940%
Critical Hit 30 / 3654%
Natural HP Regen 48 / 480%
Ideal Ranger RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Precision 1499%
Attack 2996%
Deadshot +175%
Drill Dart +174%
Gale Arrow +173%
+10
Ascension BraceletLv 51 Unique Score 0
D
Evasion 120%
Critical Hit 90%
MP 260%
Natural MP Regen 90%
Ideal Ranger BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Illusion [Kaisinel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 1798%
Justice [Nezekan] 1785%
+5
Pilgrim BraceletLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Critical Hit 80%
MP 220%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Ranger BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Illusion [Kaisinel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 1798%
Justice [Nezekan] 1785%

Unscored

+1
Noble BeltLv 65 Unique
+4
Clash RuneLv 40 Special
+1
Clash RuneLv 40 Special
+1
Revelation AmuletLv 65 Unique

Arcana

+2
Chalice of VigorLv 20 Common Score 9
C
Burst Arrow +1 / +443%
Wind Vigor +1 / +47%
Arrow Scattershot +1 / +415%
Ideal Ranger ArcanaBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Hunter's Resolve +476%
Focused Eye +376%
Deadshot +175%
Drill Dart +174%
+2
Parchment of VigorLv 20 Common Score 35
A
Drill Dart +1 / +474%
Tempest Shot +1 / +470%
Snipe +1 / +470%
Ideal Ranger ArcanaBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Drill Dart +474%
✓Tempest Shot +370%
✓Snipe +170%
Burst Arrow +143%
+2
Compass of VigorLv 20 Common Score 14
B
Gale Arrow +1 / +473%
Suppressing Arrow +1 / +40%
Marking Shot +1 / +40%
Ideal Ranger ArcanaBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Deadshot +475%
✓Gale Arrow +373%
Arrow Scattershot +115%
+2
Mirror of MagicLv 20 Common Score 28
A
Focused Eye +1 / +476%
Hunter's Soul +1 / +471%
Melee Fire +1 / +413%
Ideal Ranger ArcanaBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Focused Eye +476%
✓Hunter's Soul +371%
Concentrated Fire +146%
✓Melee Fire +113%