kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 RangerVaizelTheBeginning

Dundie

95,245 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Aulamus EarringsD 1 → S+ 57 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed30% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed23%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed17%
    4. 4Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed12%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
    Good+13
    Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Gartua BreastplateB 18 → S+ 56 to 64

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance15%
    3. 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
    Fine+11
    Accuracy

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Aulamus RingD 4 → S+ 55 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might or Precision18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Marking Shot +1→ ideally Might or Precision15%
    3. 3Reroll Suppressing Arrow +1→ ideally Might or Precision12%
    4. 4Reroll Snare Shot +1→ ideally Might or Precision10%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Might Precision
    Good+13 to +16
    Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +10
    Gartua RingC 11 → S+ 55 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision22% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision17%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Precision13%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision10%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Might Precision
    Good+13 to +16
    Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Vakron GlovesD 0 → S+ 58 to 65

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance13%
    3. 3Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance10%
    4. 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Combat Speed Perfect Chance
    Good+15
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
    Fine+12
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Gartua PauldronsB 16 → S+ 59 to 64

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost12% a try
    2. 2Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%
    3. 3Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Bakarma BootsD 0 → S+ 59 to 60

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +112% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +19%
    3. 3Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +16%
    4. 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Attack Move Speed Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Vakron CloakD 0 → S+ 68 to 71

    69 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
    3. 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +19
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+15 to +16
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +10
    Dartan HelmC 7 → S+ 59

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +18%
    3. 3Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +15%
    4. 4Reroll Incoming Heal→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Attack Focused Eye +1 Double Chance Attack increase Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +10
    Dartan GreavesC 6 → S+ 55

    55 on average

    1. 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +19% a try
    2. 2Reroll Unyielding Resolve +1→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +17%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +14%
    4. 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +14
    Focused Eye +1 Attack increase Attack Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. +2
    Chalice of VigorC 9 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withHunter's Resolve +1 Focused Eye +1
  2. +2
    Compass of VigorB 14 → S+ 66Craft a Unique withDeadshot +1 Gale Arrow +1
  3. +2
    Mirror of MagicA 28 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withFocused Eye +1 Hunter's Soul +1
  4. +2
    Parchment of VigorA 35 → S+ 76Craft a Unique withDrill Dart +1 Tempest Shot +1

Can't reach S+