Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextAulamus BowB 12 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost30% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost23%
- 3Reroll Marking Shot +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsD 1 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed30% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed23%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed17%
- 4Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
- Good+13
- Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua BreastplateB 18 → S+ 56 to 6459 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance18% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance15%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack or Perfect Chance11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Critical Hit Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+11
- Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus RingD 4 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might or Precision18% a try
- 2Reroll Marking Shot +1→ ideally Might or Precision15%
- 3Reroll Suppressing Arrow +1→ ideally Might or Precision12%
- 4Reroll Snare Shot +1→ ideally Might or Precision10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+13 to +16
- Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua RingC 11 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision22% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision17%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Precision13%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Might or Precision10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+13 to +16
- Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GlovesD 0 → S+ 58 to 6561 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance16% a try
- 2Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance13%
- 3Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Combat Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+12
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua PauldronsB 16 → S+ 59 to 6461 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost12% a try
- 2Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%
- 3Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BootsD 0 → S+ 59 to 6060 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +112% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +19%
- 3Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +16%
- 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Move Speed Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron CloakD 0 → S+ 68 to 7169 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack11% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8%
- 3Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+15 to +16
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Dartan HelmC 7 → S+ 5959 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +111% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +18%
- 3Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +15%
- 4Reroll Incoming Heal→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Focused Eye +1 Double Chance Attack increase Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Dartan GreavesC 6 → S+ 5555 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +19% a try
- 2Reroll Unyielding Resolve +1→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +17%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +14%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +14
- Focused Eye +1 Attack increase Attack Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
+2Chalice of VigorC 9 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withHunter's Resolve +1 Focused Eye +1
+2Compass of VigorB 14 → S+ 66Craft a Unique withDeadshot +1 Gale Arrow +1
+2Mirror of MagicA 28 → S+ 73Craft a Unique withFocused Eye +1 Hunter's Soul +1
+2Parchment of VigorA 35 → S+ 76Craft a Unique withDrill Dart +1 Tempest Shot +1
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
Pilgrim NecklaceD 0Its lines are fixed.
Pilgrim EarringsD 4Its lines are fixed.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.