kiskInstall

Bloodthirsty Boots

44 drops from 27 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Executor Kaira6522%91
Executor Tamasa6522%91
Watcher Kaira6511%181
Argo, the Spirit King657.1%141
Abyss Swarm Colony470.47%2151
Abyss Drakan Officer480.38%2631
Abyss Aberrant Klaw450.36%5521
Abyss Old Blade Rotan460.35%2891
Abyss Elite Officer490.32%9431
Abyss Swarm Mutant460.28%1,4311
Abyss Slink470.24%4141
Abyss Drakan Combatant470.23%8591
Abyss Drakan Sniper470.23%4371
Abyss Elite Priest490.19%1,5841
Abyss Everlasting Sniper480.18%1,0921
Root Agrint480.18%1,6991
Abyss Consumed Warrior450.16%6191
Abyss Search Party Karnif460.15%6791
Abyss Krall Search Party Captain460.14%7221
Abyss Specter450.13%7871
Abyss Draconute Combatant470.12%8191
Abyss Drakan Scout480.10%1,0311
Abyss Superior Drakan490.09%1,0601
Abyss Swarm450.09%1,1511
Abyss Everlasting Combatant480.08%2,5211
Abyss Sulfur Slime460.08%1,3021
Dark Spirit's Sealed Apparition470.02%11,0761