kiskInstall

Comet Guard

9 drops from 8 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Processing Facility Drakan Scout420.52%1921
Hardhorn Ursus250.16%6441
Red Cap Fungen120.15%1,3691
Crimson Krao Test Subject470.10%1,0071
Garden Guardian450.08%1,2381
Cairn Tog130.07%1,4491
Tainted Vine Specter440.06%1,5391
Wandering Water Spirit450.05%2,2071