kiskInstall

Comet Staff

10 drops from 10 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Harvest Manager Moshav4533%31
Wandering Sura Ranger411.8%551
Abandoned Sura Scout321.8%571
Eternal Kerubiel490.35%2841
Eternal Kerubian490.20%5031
Splendent Hill Sparkie130.12%8501
Crimson Drana Swarm460.09%1,0941
Garden Guardian450.08%1,2191
Hungry Tog180.05%1,8441
Black Pattern Bee180.04%2,3471