kiskInstall

Destruction Pauldrons

14 drops from 14 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Marauder Slayer184.0%251
Decomposed Lupyllini321.3%781
Young Coradon401.2%821
Consumed Spirit Guardian300.84%1191
Faded Papis190.64%1561
Kailin200.58%1721
Drakan Patrol Watcher400.56%1791
Remnant of Subspace440.36%2791
Whirlwind Spirit260.18%5621
Water Mist Spirit290.18%5631
Duduka Worker410.15%6681
Faded Floater350.15%6721
Faded Mutant350.09%1,0941
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.08%1,2041