kiskInstall

Earth Bow

76 drops from 36 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Executor Kaira6538%81
Executor Tamasa6538%81
Watcher Kaira6522%181
Argo, the Spirit King657.1%141
Abyss Nagarant Brawler481.4%711
Abyss Rock Spirit480.67%4471
Abyss Nagarant Warrior480.58%1731
Abyss Elite Officer490.56%7171
Abyss Drakan Scout480.43%9241
Abyss Klaw Mutant460.43%9361
Abyss Coradon480.40%2491
Abyss Old Blade Rotan460.40%2521
Abyss Drakan Officer480.39%2591
Abyss Sulfur Slime460.38%1,0411
Abyss Consumed Warrior450.38%5211
Abyss Elite Drakan490.38%7861
Abyss Corrupted Warrior450.35%5731
Abyss Elite Priest490.34%1,1821
Old Tree Spirit Warrior490.31%6501
Abyss Red Mutated Insectoid460.28%1,0751
Abyss Sulfur Skama460.26%7611
Abyss Superior Drakan490.25%8041
Thin Sulfur Agrint470.24%4111
Abyss Drakan Combatant470.23%8571
Abyss Drakan Sniper470.23%4351
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Member480.21%4661
Abyss Draconute Captain480.17%5801
Abyss Corrupted Spirit480.16%1,8941
Root Agrint480.16%1,2781
Root Kalgolem480.15%1,3191
Abyss Odyle Mutated Insectoid460.13%1,5471
Abyss Specter450.13%7861
Abyss Everlasting Sniper480.12%8521
Abyss Aberrant Swarn450.12%8691
Abyss Everlasting Combatant480.10%1,9701
Abyss Swarm450.09%1,1281