kiskInstall

Earth Breastplate

140 drops from 54 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Executor Tamasa6525%81
Watcher Kaira6517%181
Executor Kaira6512%81
Argo, the Spirit King657.1%141
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Captain482.1%1931
Abyss Drakan Magic Instructor481.1%921
Abyss Draconute Captain481.0%5801
Abyss Superior Drakan490.80%8751
Abyss Elite Officer490.79%7641
Abyss Elite Drakan490.71%8471
Old Tree Spirit Warrior490.61%6601
Abyss Swarm Colony470.60%1661
Abyss Drakan Combatant470.58%8591
Abyss Corrupted Warrior450.52%5731
Abyss Drakan Searcher480.51%3921
Thin Sulfur Agrint470.48%4141
Abyss Draconute Sniper470.48%2091
Abyss Nasty Nepenthes460.44%9091
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Member480.43%4661
Abyss Rock Spirit480.41%4821
Abyss Sulfur Cannibal Plant460.40%2501
Abyss Drakan Scout480.40%1,0011
Abyss Aberrant Swarn450.39%1,0351
Abyss Elite Priest490.39%1,2951
Abyss Drakan Officer480.38%2631
Abyss Draconute Superior Combatant480.35%5691
Abyss Old Blade Rotan460.35%2851
Abyssal Kalgolem470.35%2,0121
Abyss Zelophi460.35%8651
Withered Sulfur Agrint460.34%2941
Abyss Drakan Scout Beast470.31%3191
Root Kalgolem480.28%1,4231
Abyss Corrupted Spirit480.24%2,0531
Abyss Krall Scout460.23%4371
Root Agrint480.22%1,3701
Abyss Klaw Mutant460.21%9401
Abyss Krall Searcher460.20%5121
Abyss Sulfur Slime460.19%1,0441
Abyss Aberrant Klaw450.18%5461
Abyss Swarm450.18%1,1281
Abyss Undying Guard450.17%6001
Abyss Consumed Warrior450.16%6111
Abyss Swarm Mutant460.16%1,2421
Abyss Draconute Superior Sniper480.15%6611
Abyss Search Party Karnif460.15%6671
Abyss Krall Search Party Captain460.14%7131
Abyss Sulfur Skama460.13%7641
Abyss Odyle Mutated Insectoid460.13%1,5601
Abyss Specter450.13%7861
Abyss Klaw450.11%9131
Abyss Everlasting Combatant480.10%2,1001
Soulless Body480.10%2,1021
Abyss Red Mutated Insectoid460.09%1,1621
Dark Spirit's Sealed Apparition470.07%10,7301