kiskInstall

Earth Cloak

242 drops from 65 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Executor Argo6533%91
Argo, the Spirit King6529%141
Executor Kaira6512%81
Watcher Kaira6511%181
Abyss Drakan Striker486.2%321
Abyss Swarm Colony472.4%1661
Abyss Sulfur Cannibal Plant462.0%2471
Abyss Drakan Chief481.9%1081
Abyss Nagarant Warrior481.7%1731
Old Tree Spirit Warrior491.4%6501
Abyss Krall Search Party Captain461.3%6801
Abyss Elite Officer491.3%7171
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Member481.1%4661
Abyss Aberrant Klaw451.0%4781
Abyss Superior Drakan491.00%8041
Thin Sulfur Agrint470.97%4111
Abyss Draconute Sniper470.97%2061
Abyss Elite Priest490.93%1,1821
Abyss Drakan Scout480.87%9241
Abyss Drakan Officer480.77%2591
Abyss Elite Drakan490.76%7861
Abyss Corrupted Warrior450.70%5731
Abyss Zelophi460.70%8621
Abyss Draconute Captain480.69%5801
Withered Sulfur Agrint460.68%2941
Abyss Rock Spirit480.67%4471
Abyss Draconute Combatant470.66%7571
Abyss Klaw450.66%9131
Abyss Drakan Brawler480.65%6151
Abyss Klaw Mutant460.64%9361
Abyss Drakan Scout Beast470.63%3171
Root Agrint480.63%1,2781
Abyss Krall Search Party Ranger460.59%1701
Abyssal Kalgolem470.58%1,8931
Abyss Krall Ranger460.52%1921
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Captain480.52%1931
Abyss Specter450.51%7861
Abyss Sulfur Slime460.48%1,0411
Abyss Drakan Combatant470.47%8571
Abyss Drakan Sniper470.46%4351
Abyss Swarm Mutant460.41%1,2301
Abyss Coradon480.40%2491
Abyss Old Blade Rotan460.40%2521
Abyss Everlasting Combatant480.36%1,9701
Abyss Draconute Superior Combatant480.35%5691
Abyss Rusty Rotan460.34%2901
Abyss Draconute Warrior480.33%3051
Abyss Odyle Mutated Insectoid460.32%1,5471
Abyss Draconute Superior Sniper480.30%6611
Abyss Krall Scout460.27%3681
Abyss Karnif460.25%7991
Abyss Slink470.24%4101
Abyss Aberrant Swarn450.23%8691
Abyss Nasty Nepenthes460.22%9031
Abyss Corrupted Spirit480.21%1,8941
Abyss Krall Searcher460.20%5121
Abyss Consumed Warrior450.19%5211
Abyss Undying Guard450.19%5281
Abyss Red Mutated Insectoid460.19%1,0751
Abyss Swarm450.18%1,1281
Abyss Sulfur Skama460.13%7611
Dark Spirit's Sealed Apparition470.12%9,2171
Abyss Everlasting Sniper480.12%8521
Root Kalgolem480.08%1,3191
Soulless Body480.06%1,7961