kiskInstall

Earth Dagger

63 drops from 35 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Argo, the Spirit King6514%141
Executor Tamasa6512%81
Executor Argo6511%91
Watcher Kaira655.6%181
Abyss Drakan Officer480.77%2591
Abyss Rusty Rotan460.69%2901
Abyss Draconute Superior Sniper480.61%6611
Abyss Elite Officer490.56%7161
Abyss Krall Ranger460.52%1921
Abyss Krall Searcher460.39%5121
Abyss Consumed Warrior450.38%5211
Abyss Draconute Warrior480.33%3011
Old Tree Spirit Warrior490.31%6501
Abyss Krall Search Party Captain460.29%6801
Abyss Drakan Searcher480.28%3601
Abyss Specter450.25%7861
Abyss Everlasting Combatant480.25%1,9671
Abyss Superior Drakan490.25%8031
Abyss Aberrant Swarn450.23%8691
Abyss Klaw450.22%9131
Abyss Draconute Captain480.17%5801
Abyss Elite Priest490.17%1,1801
Abyss Swarm Mutant460.16%1,2131
Abyss Drakan Brawler480.16%6151
Root Agrint480.16%1,2751
Abyss Draconute Combatant470.13%7461
Abyss Sulfur Skama460.13%7581
Abyss Odyle Mutated Insectoid460.13%1,5471
Abyss Elite Drakan490.13%7851
Abyss Everlasting Sniper480.12%8511
Abyss Drakan Combatant470.12%8571
Abyss Corrupted Spirit480.11%1,8921
Abyss Red Mutated Insectoid460.09%1,0671
Soulless Body480.06%1,7831
Dark Spirit's Sealed Apparition470.03%9,1651