kiskInstall

Earth Gloves

260 drops from 67 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Argo, the Spirit King6536%141
Executor Kaira6525%81
Executor Tamasa6525%81
Executor Argo6522%91
Watcher Kaira6517%181
Abyss Nagarant Brawler482.8%711
Abyss Drakan Chief481.8%1111
Abyss Superior Drakan491.6%8051
Abyss Elite Priest491.6%1,1821
Abyss Young Slink461.4%741
Abyss Elite Drakan491.3%7871
Abyss Krall Search Party Captain461.3%7091
Abyss Swarm Colony471.2%1661
Abyss Nagarant Warrior481.2%1731
Abyss Drakan Officer481.1%2611
Abyss Elite Officer491.1%7171
Abyss Old Blade Rotan461.1%2691
Abyss Naga Dark Mage481.1%1821
Abyss Drakan Magic Instructor481.1%921
Withered Sulfur Agrint461.0%2941
Abyss Draconute Sniper470.96%2091
Abyss Drakan Scout Beast470.94%3191
Abyss Specter450.89%7861
Abyss Coradon480.79%2521
Abyss Aberrant Swarn450.72%9671
Abyss Karnif460.63%7991
Abyss Drakan Combatant470.58%8591
Abyss Klaw450.55%9131
Abyss Krall Search Party Ranger460.54%1841
Abyss Consumed Warrior450.53%5621
Abyss Undying Guard450.53%5621
Abyss Klaw Mutant460.53%9401
Abyss Red Mutated Insectoid460.53%1,1321
Abyss Sulfur Skama460.52%7641
Abyss Drakan Searcher480.52%3831
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Captain480.52%1931
Abyss Draconute Captain480.52%5801
Thin Sulfur Agrint470.48%4141
Abyss Sulfur Slime460.48%1,0441
Abyss Drakan Brawler480.48%6271
Root Agrint480.47%1,2811
Abyss Everlasting Combatant480.46%1,9711
Abyss Draconute Superior Sniper480.45%6611
Abyss Nasty Nepenthes460.44%9091
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Member480.43%4661
Abyss Rock Spirit480.42%4721
Abyss Drakan Scout480.41%9811
Abyssal Kalgolem470.41%1,9731
Abyss Draconute Combatant470.39%7631
Abyss Krall Searcher460.39%5121
Abyss Aberrant Klaw450.37%5361
Abyss Corrupted Spirit480.37%1,8961
Abyss Everlasting Sniper480.35%8541
Abyss Zelophi460.35%8651
Abyss Rusty Rotan460.34%2901
Abyss Draconute Warrior480.33%3051
Abyss Search Party Karnif460.31%6501
Old Tree Spirit Warrior490.30%6601
Abyss Swarm Mutant460.24%1,2371
Abyss Krall Scout460.24%4191
Abyss Drakan Sniper470.23%4371
Abyss Odyle Mutated Insectoid460.19%1,5601
Abyss Swarm450.18%1,1281
Abyss Draconute Superior Combatant480.18%5691
Root Kalgolem480.15%1,3201
Dark Spirit's Sealed Apparition470.12%9,6461
Soulless Body480.11%1,8811