kiskInstall

Earth Helm

191 drops from 58 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Argo, the Spirit King6521%141
Executor Tamasa6512%81
Executor Argo6511%91
Watcher Kaira655.6%181
Abyss Drakan Striker483.0%331
Abyss Old Blade Rotan461.8%2851
Abyss Elite Officer491.4%7301
Old Tree Spirit Warrior491.4%6601
Abyss Superior Drakan491.2%8191
Abyss Sulfur Cannibal Plant461.2%2501
Abyss Drakan Officer481.1%2631
Abyss Rusty Rotan461.0%2901
Abyss Drakan Chief480.90%1111
Abyss Elite Priest490.83%1,2071
Abyss Specter450.76%7861
Abyss Aberrant Klaw450.73%5461
Abyss Draconute Warrior480.65%3071
Abyss Rock Spirit480.62%4821
Root Kalgolem480.60%1,3371
Abyss Nagarant Warrior480.58%1731
Abyss Krall Search Party Captain460.56%7131
Abyss Krall Ranger460.52%1921
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Captain480.52%1931
Abyss Draconute Captain480.52%5801
Abyss Drakan Scout480.50%1,0011
Abyss Aberrant Swarn450.48%1,0351
Abyss Slink470.48%4141
Abyss Drakan Brawler480.48%6271
Abyss Drakan Sniper470.46%4371
Abyss Draconute Superior Sniper480.45%6611
Abyss Search Party Karnif460.45%6671
Abyss Swarm450.44%1,1281
Abyss Red Mutated Insectoid460.43%1,1621
Abyss Coradon480.40%2521
Abyss Sulfur Skama460.39%7641
Abyss Krall Searcher460.39%5121
Abyss Corrupted Warrior450.35%5731
Abyss Zelophi460.35%8651
Abyss Swarm Mutant460.32%1,2421
Abyss Odyle Mutated Insectoid460.32%1,5601
Abyss Klaw Mutant460.32%9401
Abyss Drakan Scout Beast470.31%3191
Abyssal Kalgolem470.30%2,0121
Thin Sulfur Agrint470.24%4141
Abyss Drakan Combatant470.23%8591
Abyss Everlasting Sniper480.23%8681
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Member480.21%4661
Abyss Sulfur Slime460.19%1,0441
Soulless Body480.19%2,1021
Abyss Consumed Warrior450.16%6111
Abyss Corrupted Spirit480.16%1,9321
Abyss Karnif460.13%7991
Abyss Elite Drakan490.12%8001
Dark Spirit's Sealed Apparition470.11%10,7301
Abyss Nasty Nepenthes460.11%9091
Abyss Klaw450.11%9131
Root Agrint480.08%1,2981
Abyss Everlasting Combatant480.05%1,9921