kiskInstall

Ethereal Cloak

45 drops from 39 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Krall Guardian211.5%651
Aullaeu Superior Shaman300.92%1091
Baby Horn Ursus250.77%1301
Biruta Wanderer260.69%1441
Drana Watch Scout420.67%1491
Highland Giant Sparkie300.56%1771
Ridge Marauder Assassin270.50%2001
Tolbas Forest Targon240.49%2051
Labor Manager Oculazen400.44%2251
Ellun River Kailin180.39%5121
Tolbas Konutin Seeker240.37%2701
Mutated Vine Bundle360.37%2731
Highland Sparkie300.36%2741
Hardhorn Ursus250.35%5691
Toughmane Highland Karnif320.32%3141
Highland Vivel320.32%3161
Eternal Kuru Overseer500.31%3261
Kobold Worker200.29%3431
Splendent Armadon120.25%4051
Eternal Kuru Tinkerer500.23%4271
Illusion Magic Gravi440.22%4591
Crimson Manduri Fighter480.20%4971
Eternal Earth Spirit510.19%5131
Wandering Wind Spirit440.19%1,0271
Crimson Rafflesia470.19%1,0341
Yellow-Tailed Skama360.19%5381
Modified Krall Healer410.18%5571
Uncontrollable Guardite360.17%5821
Wetland Slink180.16%6441
Eternal Fire Spirit510.15%6491
Eternal Kuru Worker500.15%6631
Crimson Drana Mutant470.14%7361
Tainted Vine Specter440.14%1,4731
Thin Agrint440.11%9411
Dracuni Processing Laborer410.10%1,0041
Crimson Krao Test Subject470.10%1,0071
Crimson Drana Swarm460.09%1,0941
Black Pattern Bee180.09%2,3471
Hungry Tog180.05%1,8441