kiskInstall

Ethereal Greatsword

8 drops from 8 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Krall Trainer200.67%1491
Labor Manager Oculazen400.44%2271
Eternal Drana Mutant500.33%2991
Marsh Targon140.18%5531
Crimson Drana Mutant470.14%7361
Red Cap Fungen120.09%1,1031
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.09%1,1401
Black Pattern Bee180.04%2,3471