kiskInstall

Ethereal Helm

26 drops from 21 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Highland Sylphen132.8%361
Aberrant Sylphen261.8%551
Eternal Drana Mutant500.55%1821
Hellfire Spirit450.43%4681
Kobold Laborer200.41%2441
Eternal Kuru Tinkerer500.34%2911
Brisk Spirit450.34%2971
Confused Ursus450.29%3421
Tolbas Kuru Tinkerer260.28%3561
Eternal Water Spirit510.28%3581
Eternal Kerubar490.22%4511
Crimson Fairy460.21%4791
Ridge Spider270.20%4941
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.18%1,1401
Foul Slime180.16%6111
Wandering Dark Spirit450.10%2,0081
Crimson Mutated Spore470.10%2,0731
Black Pattern Bee180.09%2,3351
Cairn Tog130.07%1,4461
Hungry Baby Tog180.06%1,6981
Hungry Tog180.05%1,8361