kiskInstall

Ethereal Orb

12 drops from 10 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Tolbas Karnif240.94%1061
Meadow Sparkie180.93%1081
Lupyllini Test Subject400.69%1441
Highland Giant Sparkie300.56%1771
Garden Papis440.43%4681
Wandering Earth Spirit440.32%6191
Crimson Drana Swarm460.10%1,0011
Cairn Tog130.07%1,4461
Wandering Dark Spirit450.05%2,0081
Crimson Mutated Spore470.05%2,0731