kiskInstall

Forgotten Cloak

98 drops from 65 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Forest Warrior Aullamu4511%91
Hardbeak Airon333.2%311
Krall Armed Soldier212.4%411
Eternal Starturtle491.9%521
Marsh Vine Spirit131.5%2721
Aullaeu Forest Watch Guard271.3%751
Astin Mercenaries Marauder251.1%911
Eternal Drana Mutant501.0%2991
Field Brax180.95%1051
Ridge Sylphen270.72%1381
Eternal Kerubiel490.70%2841
Tolbas Magic Gravi240.68%2921
Peculiar Rock Spirit450.68%1461
Kobold Harvest Laborer400.65%1551
Contaminated Spirit150.59%1691
Aullaeu Village Guard270.55%1811
Tamed Karnif400.52%1921
Ridge Marauder Assassin270.50%2001
Hill Coradon390.46%2171
Ashen Kalgolem340.43%2351
Drana Processing Maintenance Machine410.42%7151
Tolbas Gravi240.41%2441
Biruta Wanderer260.40%2511
Tolbas Forest Targon240.40%2531
Crimson Spider480.39%7611
Contaminated Scorpion360.35%8581
Eternal Kuru Worker500.30%6631
Crimson Krao Test Subject470.30%1,0071
Aquascale Crasaur180.29%3461
Tolbas Kuru Worker260.29%7011
Water Spirit160.28%3581
Crimson Agrint460.27%3771
Splendent Kalgolem120.26%3811
Marsh Slime130.26%3891
Wandering Manduri Fighter270.25%4011
Hard Kalgolem100.24%4091
Aullaeu Bodyguard300.24%4211
Splendent Armadon120.23%4381
Confused Ursus450.23%4421
Eternal Kerubar490.22%4601
Drana Distorted Spirit420.22%4651
Illusion Magic Gravi440.21%4741
Thin Agrint440.21%9691
Crimson Fairy460.19%5211
Ellun River Kailin180.19%5311
Kobold Worker200.18%5511
Modified Krall Healer410.18%5601
Yellow-Tailed Skama360.18%5601
Tolbas Kuru Tinkerer260.18%5621
Eternal Earth Spirit510.17%5961
Dracuni Gatherer410.16%1,8311
Garden Guardian450.16%1,2311
Wandering Earth Spirit440.16%6311
Wandering Dark Spirit450.16%2,5251
Hardhorn Ursus250.16%6441
Wetland Slink180.16%6451
Black Pattern Bee180.15%2,6301
Hungry Tog180.15%2,0471
Forest Agrint250.14%7071
Crimson Mutated Spore470.13%2,2921
Tainted Vine Specter440.13%1,5391
Dracuni Processing Laborer410.10%1,0141
Wandering Water Spirit450.09%2,1941
Red Cap Fungen120.09%1,1411
Cairn Tog130.07%1,4461