kiskInstall

Forgotten Dagger

26 drops from 24 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Forest Warrior Aullamu4512%81
Harsh Pino Worker2810%101
Krall Sentinel211.2%801
Ferocious Tolbas Karnif240.96%1041
Kobold Sentry190.72%2791
Biruta Wanderer260.69%1441
Water Spirit160.43%2311
Tolbas Gravi240.42%2401
Aquascale Crasaur180.29%3411
Illusion Magic Gravi440.25%3951
Eternal Kuru Tinkerer500.23%4271
Dracuni Processing Laborer410.20%9961
Hardhorn Ursus250.18%5691
Foul Slime180.16%6111
Wandering Earth Spirit440.16%6191
Crimson Drana Mutant470.14%7361
Contaminated Scorpion360.13%7981
Wandering Wind Spirit440.12%8201
Crimson Krao Test Subject470.10%1,0071
Crimson Rafflesia470.10%1,0341
Red Cap Fungen120.09%1,1031
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.09%1,1401
Crimson Mutated Spore470.04%2,2921
Wandering Dark Spirit450.04%2,3221