kiskInstall

Forgotten Staff

20 drops from 17 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Researcher Setram4520%51
Eternal Drana Mutant500.67%2991
Tolbas Nepenthes240.65%1551
Highland Giant Sparkie300.56%1771
Mutated Vine Bundle360.37%2731
Eternal Kerubiel490.35%2841
Eternal Fire Spirit510.31%6491
Eternal Kuru Overseer500.31%3261
Splendent Hill Sparkie130.12%8501
Thin Agrint440.11%9141
Dracuni Processing Laborer410.10%1,0041
Red Cap Fungen120.09%1,1031
Crimson Drana Predator480.09%1,1161
Crimson Mutated Spore470.09%2,2921
Hungry Tog180.05%1,8441
Wandering Water Spirit450.05%2,0491
Wandering Dark Spirit450.04%2,3801