kiskInstall

Illusion Greaves

9 drops from 9 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Furious Knight's Corpse340.85%1181
Labor Manager Oculazen400.49%2041
Aquascale Crasaur180.34%2911
Coastal Zelophi140.31%3221
Forest Agrint250.23%4371
Wetland Slink180.16%6431
Crimson Drana Predator480.09%1,1161
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.09%1,1401
Dracuni Gatherer410.08%1,2751