kiskInstall

Lesser Manastone

127 drops from 48 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Abyss Drakan Chief482.7%1111
Abyss Drakan Officer481.1%2631
Abyss Krall Search Party Ranger461.1%1891
Abyss Drakan Searcher480.77%3921
Abyss Old Blade Rotan460.70%2851
Abyss Elite Officer490.69%7211
Abyss Drakan Brawler480.64%6271
Abyss Elite Priest490.59%1,1961
Abyss Nagarant Warrior480.58%1731
Abyss Naga Dark Mage480.55%1821
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Captain480.52%1931
Thin Sulfur Agrint470.48%4141
Abyss Drakan Combatant470.47%8591
Abyss Search Party Karnif460.45%6671
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Member480.43%4661
Abyss Krall Search Party Captain460.42%7131
Abyss Sulfur Cannibal Plant460.40%2501
Abyss Coradon480.40%2521
Abyss Everlasting Sniper480.35%8581
Abyssal Kalgolem470.35%2,0061
Abyss Red Mutated Insectoid460.35%1,1591
Abyss Draconute Captain480.34%5801
Abyss Nasty Nepenthes460.33%9091
Abyss Klaw450.33%9131
Abyss Draconute Warrior480.33%3071
Root Agrint480.31%1,2891
Old Tree Spirit Warrior490.30%6601
Abyss Sulfur Slime460.29%1,0441
Abyss Corrupted Spirit480.26%1,9191
Abyss Everlasting Combatant480.25%1,9791
Abyss Elite Drakan490.25%7941
Abyss Slink470.24%4141
Abyss Zelophi460.23%8651
Abyss Klaw Mutant460.21%9401
Abyss Drakan Scout480.20%1,0001
Soulless Body480.20%2,0351
Abyss Krall Searcher460.20%5121
Abyss Aberrant Swarn450.19%1,0351
Abyss Odyle Mutated Insectoid460.19%1,5601
Abyss Swarm450.18%1,1281
Abyss Undying Guard450.17%6001
Abyss Consumed Warrior450.16%6111
Abyss Draconute Superior Sniper480.15%6611
Abyss Draconute Combatant470.13%7651
Abyss Karnif460.13%7991
Abyss Superior Drakan490.12%8131
Dark Spirit's Sealed Apparition470.09%10,4071
Abyss Swarm Mutant460.08%1,2401