kiskInstall

Luminous Pauldrons

16 drops from 15 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Balaur Dispatch Supervisor441.7%601
Blood Blades Bomber221.1%881
Consumed Spirit Guardian300.84%1191
Blades Messenger340.65%1531
Dratona Watcher180.62%1601
Immortal Wind Spirit Guardian510.58%1721
Vigilant Oculazen320.38%2661
Duduka Slinger420.30%3361
Balaur Dispatch Investigator440.25%3971
Immortal Wind Spirit510.24%4161
Duduka Worker410.20%5111
Varg Warrior200.16%1,2801
Faded Mutant350.09%1,0601
Drakan Warden200.06%1,7811
Giant Ore Insectoid350.02%4,4171