kiskInstall

Phantasm Greaves

43 drops from 35 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Marauder Watcher331.9%2081
Mumu Patrol321.4%701
Kuru Overseer501.2%1711
Aberrant Tog320.97%1031
Blades Sentinel370.78%1281
Sylphen320.76%1311
Black Spirit440.72%1391
Kailin200.61%1631
Lagta Brigade Researcher430.61%1641
Immortal Wind Spirit Guardian510.58%1721
Black Ash Basilisk210.57%1741
Mumu Warden420.57%1741
Faded Papis170.57%1761
Unstable Rafflesia460.42%2371
Golden Zaif400.39%2581
Chief's Bodyguard420.32%3141
Flame Spirit270.27%3711
Kuru Tinkerer500.26%3781
Kuru Worker500.25%1,1811
Immortal Wind Spirit510.24%4161
Balaur Dispatch Sentinel440.22%4481
Pink Gravi280.22%9291
Black Claw Manduri Fighter410.20%5111
Mumu Overseer320.19%5141
Immortal Fire Spirit510.19%5251
Whirlwind Spirit260.18%5621
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.17%1,1841
Red Shell Mole100.16%6401
Giant Ore Insectoid Adult360.15%6601
Faded Mutant350.09%1,0611
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.09%1,0711
Draconute Superior Warrior200.08%1,1901
Varg Warrior200.08%1,2801
Drakan Warden200.06%1,7811
Giant Ore Insectoid350.02%4,4371