kiskInstall

Phantasm Guard

26 drops from 22 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Daeva Renegade Ranger253.7%541
Mutated Blades Berserker211.7%591
Soulless Corpse Gnat331.2%1731
Outpost Probe191.0%1001
Kerubian490.85%1171
Kailin200.56%1781
Ferocious Cadaver Cleaner340.53%1901
Marauder Watcher330.40%2521
Ore Scorpion350.30%3361
Flame Spirit270.27%3721
Chief's Sentinel420.26%3881
Unstable Intermediate Water Spirit460.25%4071
Immortal Wind Spirit510.24%4211
Drana Mutant500.23%4281
Duduka Slinger420.23%4361
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.18%1,0891
Corroded Soil Spirit280.18%5531
Duduka Worker410.15%6681
Rampaging Shulak Cart Worker360.13%7451
Red Shell Mole100.12%8161
Drakan Warden200.11%1,7861
Faded Mutant350.09%1,0941