kiskInstall

Phantasm Helm

57 drops from 39 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Visionary Karuka4533%31
Black Claw Guard Troopers Shaman404.2%241
Black Claw Guard Troopers Sentry402.9%341
Decomposed Lupyllini322.0%501
Biruta Fighter171.2%841
Young Coradon331.2%861
Blood Blades Bomber221.1%881
Cursed Poison Blood291.1%1801
Faded Predator351.0%3811
Large Leaf Gravi300.90%1111
Draconute Tinkerer180.83%1201
Withered Branch Odyle Sparkie300.79%2531
Blue Kalgolem360.74%1351
Burned Withered Agrint210.68%1461
Young Kailin200.56%1771
Ashen Ursus210.51%1971
Drakan Manager320.48%2071
Marauder Watcher330.48%2081
Dratona Watcher180.48%2101
Unstable Rafflesia460.42%2371
Rampaging Shulak Cart Worker360.41%7311
Giant Ore Insectoid Adult360.30%6601
Angry Kalgolem290.30%3341
Kerubar490.28%3601
Unstable Intermediate Water Spirit460.27%3701
Kuru Worker500.25%1,1811
Black Claw Manduri Combatant420.23%4281
Drana Mutant500.23%4281
Mumu Worker320.23%1,3021
Black Claw Manduri Fighter410.20%5111
Faded Mutant350.19%1,0611
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.19%1,0711
Whirlwind Spirit260.18%5621
Water Mist Spirit290.18%5631
Red Shell Mole100.16%6401
Drakan Warden200.11%1,7811
Pink Gravi280.11%9291
Giant Ore Insectoid350.09%4,4371
Varg Warrior200.08%1,2801