kiskInstall

Phantasm Longsword

13 drops from 13 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Addicted Hardirun4525%41
Outpost Probe191.1%931
Ashen Ursus210.51%1971
Consumed Klaw300.44%2281
Remnant of Subspace440.36%2791
Chief's Sentinel420.26%3831
Balaur Dispatch Sentinel440.22%4481
Balaur Dispatch Messenger440.21%4681
Mumu Overseer320.19%5141
Immortal Fire Spirit510.19%5251
Rampaging Shulak Cart Worker360.14%7311
Varg Warrior200.08%1,2801
Drakan Warden200.06%1,7811