kiskInstall

Phantasm Orb

19 drops from 18 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Rafflesia206.2%161
Starturtle492.6%391
Eternal Coradon402.1%471
Search Party Tayga401.6%621
Marauder Brawler341.3%761
Crasaur491.0%971
Ruin Agrint330.72%1391
Ferocious Cadaver Cleaner340.59%1691
Drana Mutant500.48%4161
Chief's Bodyguard420.34%2981
Immortal Water Spirit510.33%3051
Chief's Sentinel420.28%3581
Black Claw Manduri Scout410.20%4971
Whirlwind Spirit260.18%5601
Vampire Vivel140.17%5841
Faded Mutant350.09%1,0601
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.09%1,0711
Draconute Superior Warrior200.08%1,1901