kiskInstall

Raw Leather

1,339 drops from 108 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Smallbeak Airon1820%101
Daeva Renegade Fossa2417%121
Abyss Swarm Colony4715%2151
Eternal Slink4914%291
Ellun River Crestlich Male1812%501
Highland Crestlich Male3311%181
Ursus3211%181
Brax3211%91
Ursus1711%761
Ferocious Tolbas Karnif2410%1051
Eternal Starturtle499.6%521
Aberrant Coradon339.5%741
Ferocious Karnif258.9%791
Field Brax188.6%1051
Tolbas Slink258.3%241
Hill Zaif408.2%491
Golden Zaif408.1%2581
Ashen Ursus218.1%1971
Abyss Young Slink467.7%781
Hill Ursus397.2%1661
Faded Zaif407.2%1951
Yellow-Maned Zaif277.0%1141
Crasaur496.9%1011
Pointbeak Airon186.8%2491
Coastal Slink376.8%881
Hill Tog396.6%911
Slink206.6%911
Stonebeak Crestlich116.5%1231
Coastal Slink496.5%1861
Eternal Coradon406.2%481
Highland Forest Zaif356.2%321
Garden Coradon446.2%811
Red Shell Mole106.0%8061
Wetland Slink185.9%6451
Cairn Tog135.7%1,4461
Abyss Aberrant Swarn455.7%1,0501
Docile Highland Brax325.7%1401
Hardhorn Ursus255.6%6441
Tamed Blades Beast375.4%1491
Toughmane Highland Karnif325.4%3171
Hill Red Lupyllini405.2%971
Decomposed Lupyllini325.1%781
Starturtle495.1%391
Pond Starturtle395.1%1781
Vampire Vivel145.0%6591
Coastal Starturtle145.0%1211
Aquascale Crasaur184.9%3461
Marauders Zaif274.9%1031
Hungry Tog184.8%1,9101
Ellun River Crestlich Female184.8%1261
Giant Ore Insectoid Adult364.7%6611
Canyon Airon404.6%871
Crimson Drana Swarm464.5%1,0941
Abyss Search Party Karnif464.4%6841
Splendent Armadon124.3%4381
Highland Zaif334.2%1431
Brax334.2%481
Abyss Swarm454.1%1,1611
Highland Vivel324.1%3181
Black Ash Basilisk214.0%1741
Field Tog184.0%501
Aberrant Tog323.9%1521
Abyss Swarm Mutant463.9%1,5771
Abyss Karnif463.9%8241
Young Ursus173.8%1311
Hill Coradon393.7%2171
Tolbas Karnif243.6%1121
Rock Hill Zaif323.6%281
Baby Yellow-Maned Zaif273.4%871
Sensitive Crasaur293.4%2061
Confused Ursus453.4%4421
Slink403.3%301
Abyss Slink473.3%4511
Tamed Beast343.2%1851
Burned Wild Rat223.2%931
Ridge Ursus273.2%931
Hardbeak Airon333.2%311
Tamed Tayga413.0%2981
Burned Wild Baby Rat222.9%1051
Starturtle372.9%1051
Young Ursus322.9%351
Giant Ore Insectoid352.8%4,4781
Trained Karnif202.8%1431
Patrolling Fossa252.7%731
Highland Crestlich Female332.6%761
Highland Karnif342.6%381
Tamed Karnif402.6%1921
Abyss Coradon482.6%2701
Baby Canyon Airon402.4%1681
Blades Karnif242.1%951
Lupyllini Test Subject402.1%1441
Baby Horn Ursus251.9%1571
Ridge Violent Ursus271.8%561
Hungry Brax181.6%1831
Tog181.6%611
Hill Young Ursus391.4%2111
Search Party Tayga401.4%721
Young Wetland Slink181.3%6941
Young Coradon401.2%821
Hill Young Tog391.2%831
Hungry Baby Tog181.2%1,7741
Young Coradon331.2%861
Hill Young Coradon391.1%1741
Brax201.0%1001
Ferocious Lupyllini330.90%1111
Eternal Lupyllini490.55%5451
Young Tog320.41%2461
Modified Lupyllini490.13%7531